|

Current local time in Huohua, China

1:09 :05 AM

01:09 :05

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Huohua Time

Want to convert Huohua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huohua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huohua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huohua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huohua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huohua, huo hua, 火花
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 45' N Latitude / 106° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86