|

Current local time in Huozhuangzi, China

7:38 :51 AM

07:38 :51

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huozhuangzi Time

Want to convert Huozhuangzi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huozhuangzi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huozhuangzi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huozhuangzi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huozhuangzi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huozhuangzi, huo zhuang zi, 霍庄子
Population
2413
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 17' N Latitude / 117° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86