|

Current local time in Jiefanglu, China

5:17 :36 AM

05:17 :36

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiefanglu Time

Want to convert Jiefanglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiefanglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiefanglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiefanglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiefanglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huashan Qu, Jiefanglu, Jiefanglu Jiedao, hua shan qu, jie fang lu, jie fang lu jie dao, 花山区, 解放路, 解放路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 42' N Latitude / 118° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86