|

Current local time in Jinjiazhuang, China

3:32 :27 PM

15:32 :27

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinjiazhuang Time

Want to convert Jinjiazhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinjiazhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinjiazhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinjiazhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinjiazhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinjiazhuang, Jinjiazhuang Jiedao, Jinjiazhuang Qu, jin jia zhuang, jin jia zhuang jie dao, jin jia zhuang qu, 金家庄, 金家庄区, 金家庄街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 43' N Latitude / 118° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86