|

Current local time in Liukuaizhuang, China

6:52 :26 PM

18:52 :26

Thursday, 06 May 2021 (CST)

Convert Liukuaizhuang Time

Want to convert Liukuaizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liukuaizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liukuaizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liukuaizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liukuaizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liukuaizhuang, liu kuai zhuang, 刘快庄
Population
5,384
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 14' N Latitude / 117° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86