|

Current local time in Liutuan, China

9:15 :54 AM

09:15 :54

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Liutuan Time

Want to convert Liutuan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liutuan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liutuan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liutuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liutuan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liutuan, Liutuan Zhen, liu tuan, liu tuan zhen, 六团, 六团镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 34' N Latitude / 128° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86