|

Current local time in Lukou, China

6:55 :59 PM

18:55 :59

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lukou Time

Want to convert Lukou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lukou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lukou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lukou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lukou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lukou, Lukou Zhen, lu kou, lu kou zhen, 路口, 路口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 17' N Latitude / 114° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86