|

Current local time in Meiyuan Xincun, China

5:39 :02 AM

05:39 :02

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Meiyuan Xincun Time

Want to convert Meiyuan Xincun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Meiyuan Xincun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Meiyuan Xincun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Meiyuan Xincun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Meiyuan Xincun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Meiyuan Xincun, Meiyuan Xincun Jiedao, Xuanwu Qu, mei yuan xin cun, mei yuan xin cun jie dao, xuan wu qu, 梅园新村, 梅园新村街道, 玄武区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 03' N Latitude / 118° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86