|

Current local time in Shagou, China

1:34 :15 AM

01:34 :15

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shagou Time

Want to convert Shagou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shagou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shagou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shagou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shagou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guorenduo, Shagou, Shagou Xiang, guo ren duo, sha gou, sha gou xiang, 沙沟, 沙沟乡, 郭仁多
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 55' N Latitude / 100° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86