|

Current local time in Shouqiao, China

2:13 :43 AM

02:13 :43

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shouqiao Time

Want to convert Shouqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shouqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shouqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shouqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shouqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ranfangba, Shouqiao, Shouqiao Zhen, ran fang ba, shou qiao, shou qiao zhen, 寿桥, 寿桥镇, 染坊坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 53' N Latitude / 105° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86