|

Current local time in Shuangchahe, China

5:25 :06 AM

05:25 :06

Monday, 28 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangchahe Time

Want to convert Shuangchahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangchahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangchahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangchahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangchahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangchahe, Shuangchahe Zhen, shuang cha he, shuang cha he zhen, 双岔河, 双岔河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 27' N Latitude / 127° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86