|

Current local time in Shuangtang, China

10:27 :28 AM

10:27 :28

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuangtang Time

Want to convert Shuangtang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangtang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangtang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangtang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangtang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangtang, Shuangtang Zhen, shuang tang, shuang tang zhen, 双塘, 双塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 02' N Latitude / 116° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86