|

Current local time in Wulaocun, China

12:32 :11 AM

00:32 :11

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Wulaocun Time

Want to convert Wulaocun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wulaocun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wulaocun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wulaocun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wulaocun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baixia Qu, Wulaocun, Wulaocun Jiedao, bai xia qu, wu lao cun, wu lao cun jie dao, 五老村, 五老村街道, 白下区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 02' N Latitude / 118° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86