|

Current local time in Xiayi Chengguanzhen, China

1:52 :08 AM

01:52 :08

Monday, 08 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Xiayi Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Xiayi Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiayi Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiayi Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiayi Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiayi Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-i, Hsia-i-hsien, Siayihsien, Xiayi, Xiayi Chengguanzhen, xia yi cheng guan zhen, 夏邑城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 14' N Latitude / 116° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86