|

Current local time in Xidu, China

1:08 :02 AM

01:08 :02

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xidu Time

Want to convert Xidu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xidu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xidu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xidu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xidu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heng-yang, Hsi-tu, Xidu, xi du, 西渡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 57' N Latitude / 112° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86