|

Current local time in Yongfeng, China

2:09 :20 AM

02:09 :20

Monday, September 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yongfeng Time

Want to convert Yongfeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yongfeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yongfeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yongfeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yongfeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangfeng, Yongfeng, Yung-feng, Yung-feng-chen, Yung-feng-shih, Yungfengsze, yong feng, 永丰
Population
70783
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 25' N Latitude / 112° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86