|

Current local time in Xiyuzhuang, China

4:12 :53 AM

04:12 :53

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiyuzhuang Time

Want to convert Xiyuzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiyuzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiyuzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiyuzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiyuzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hongqiao, Hongqiao Qu, Xiyuzhuang, Xiyuzhuang Jiedao, hong qiao, hong qiao qu, xi yu zhuang, xi yu zhuang jie dao, 红桥, 红桥区, 西于庄, 西于庄街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 09' N Latitude / 117° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86