|

Current local time in Yeda, China

1:01 :08 PM

13:01 :08

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yeda Time

Want to convert Yeda time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yeda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yeda CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yeda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yeda Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yeda, Yeda Xiang, ye da, ye da xiang, 叶大, 叶大乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 32' N Latitude / 110° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86