|

Current local time in Yijing, China

10:38 :33 PM

22:38 :33

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Yijing Time

Want to convert Yijing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yijing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yijing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yijing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yijing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cheng Qu, I-ching, I-ching-chen, Yijing, Yijing Jiedao, cheng qu, yi jing, yi jing jie dao, 义井, 义井街道, 城区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 50' N Latitude / 113° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86