|

Current local time in Zhongxinqiao, China

3:48 :11 AM

03:48 :11

Friday, 26 February 2021 (CST)

Convert Zhongxinqiao Time

Want to convert Zhongxinqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongxinqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongxinqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongxinqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongxinqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhongxinqiao, zhong xin qiao, 中心桥
Population
1,768
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 02' N Latitude / 117° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86