|

Current local time in Colihaut, Dominica

10:12 :17 AM

10:12 :17

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (AST)

Convert Colihaut Time

Want to convert Colihaut time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Colihaut time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Colihaut AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Colihaut Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Colihaut Facts

Country
Dominica
Alternative Names
Colihaut, Coulihaut, Kulihao
Population
890
Currency
Dollar (XCD)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 29' N Latitude / 61° 27' W Longitude