|

Current local time in Baudenbach, Germany

6:32 :15 AM

06:32 :15

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (CEST)

Convert Baudenbach Time

Want to convert Baudenbach time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baudenbach time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baudenbach CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Baudenbach Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Baudenbach Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Baudenbach, Baudenbakh, Baudenbax, bao deng ba he, Бауденбах, Բաուդենբախ, 鲍登巴赫
Population
1,195
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 37' N Latitude / 10° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49