|

Current local time in Erndtebrueck, Germany

6:39 :57 PM

18:39 :57

Saturday, 25 June 2022 (CEST)

Convert Erndtebrueck Time

Want to convert Erndtebrueck time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Erndtebrueck time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Erndtebrueck CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Erndtebrueck Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Erndtebrueck Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Ehrndtebrjuk, Ernatebruck, Erndtebrik, Erndtebrjuk, Erndtebruck, Erndtebrueck, Erndtebrück, ai er en te bu lu ke, Ерндтебрик, Ерндтебрюк, Эрндтебрюк, 埃尔恩特布吕克
Population
7,685
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 59' N Latitude / 8° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49