|

Current local time in Hardheim, Germany

1:15 :14 PM

13:15 :14

Monday, 27 June 2022 (CEST)

Convert Hardheim Time

Want to convert Hardheim time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hardheim time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hardheim CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Hardheim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Hardheim Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Gardgajm, Khardkhajm, ha de hai mu, harutohaimu, Гардгайм, Хардхайм, Хардхајм, ハルトハイム, 哈德海姆
Population
7,513
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 36' N Latitude / 9° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49