|

Current local time in Roigheim, Germany

10:08 :33 AM

10:08 :33

Thursday, 26 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Roigheim Time

Want to convert Roigheim time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Roigheim time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Roigheim CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Roigheim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Roigheim Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Gjorsbakh, Roigheim, Roigkhajm, Rojgajm, Rojgkhajm, lao ge hai mu, roikuhaimu, Гёрсбах, Роигхајм, Ройгайм, Ройгхайм, ロイクハイム, 勞格海姆
Population
1,462
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 21' N Latitude / 9° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49