|

Current local time in San Juan La Laguna, Guatemala

1:56 :41 AM

01:56 :41

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert San Juan La Laguna Time

Want to convert San Juan La Laguna time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Juan La Laguna time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Juan La Laguna CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Juan La Laguna Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

San Juan La Laguna Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
San Juan, San Juan La Laguna
Population
4,608
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 41' N Latitude / 91° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502