|

Current local time in San Lucas Toliman, Guatemala

5:28 :00 PM

17:28 :00

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert San Lucas Toliman Time

Want to convert San Lucas Toliman time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Lucas Toliman time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Lucas Toliman CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Lucas Toliman Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

San Lucas Toliman Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
San Lucas, San Lucas Toliman, San Lucas Tolimán
Population
14545
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 37' N Latitude / 91° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502