|

Current local time in Todaraisingh, India

7:32 :31 PM

19:32 :31

Friday, 20 May 2022 (IST)

Convert Todaraisingh Time

Want to convert Todaraisingh time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Todaraisingh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Todaraisingh IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Todaraisingh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Todaraisingh Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Toda Raisingh, Toda Rāisingh, Todarasingh
Population
22,613
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 01' N Latitude / 75° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91