|

Current local time in Delanggu, Indonesia

11:42 :52 AM

11:42 :52

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Delanggu Time

Want to convert Delanggu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Delanggu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Delanggu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Delanggu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Delanggu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Delanggoe, Delanggu, Delangu
Population
24440
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 37' S Latitude / 110° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62