|

Current local time in Gambiran Satu, Indonesia

2:24 :01 PM

14:24 :01

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Gambiran Satu Time

Want to convert Gambiran Satu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gambiran Satu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gambiran Satu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gambiran Satu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Gambiran Satu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Gambiran, Gambiran Satu
Population
22,525
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 23' S Latitude / 114° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62