|

Current local time in Gandusari, Indonesia

9:00 :20 AM

09:00 :20

Friday, November 15, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Gandusari Time

Want to convert Gandusari time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gandusari time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gandusari WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gandusari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Gandusari Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Gandoesari, Gandusari
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 02' S Latitude / 112° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62