|

Current local time in Robatal, Indonesia

1:18 :20 AM

01:18 :20

Monday, 19 April 2021 (WIB)

Convert Robatal Time

Want to convert Robatal time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Robatal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Robatal WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Robatal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Robatal Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Djlegoeng, Robatal
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 00' S Latitude / 113° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62