|

Current local time in Sadananya, Indonesia

1:28 :03 AM

01:28 :03

Friday, 23 October 2020 (WIB)

Convert Sadananya Time

Want to convert Sadananya time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sadananya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sadananya WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sadananya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sadananya Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Sadanaja, Sadananja, Sadananya
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 16' S Latitude / 108° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62