|

Current local time in Dukan, Iraq

3:14 :41 AM

03:14 :41

Friday, 23 April 2021 (+03)

Convert Dukan Time

Want to convert Dukan time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dukan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dukan +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dukan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dukan Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Dokan, Dukan, Dukhan, Dukhān, Dūkān, dwkan, دوكان
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 55' N Latitude / 44° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964