|

Current local time in Xebat, Iraq

2:10 :48 PM

14:10 :48

Monday, 25 January 2021 (+03)

Convert Xebat Time

Want to convert Xebat time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xebat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xebat +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xebat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xebat Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Aski Kalak, Askī Kalak, Eski Kalak, Eski Kellek, Kalak, Kelek, Kelleck, Kellek, Khabat, Khabāt, Qalak, Qalaq, Xebat, khbat, klk, خبات, خەبات, كلك, كەلەك
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 16' N Latitude / 43° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964