|

Current local time in Sde Warburg, Israel

8:24 :32 PM

20:24 :32

Friday, 12 August 2022 (IDT)

Convert Sde Warburg Time

Want to convert Sde Warburg time to different time zone? Our IDT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sde Warburg time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sde Warburg IDT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sde Warburg Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IDT - Israel Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Israel Daylight Time, currently in use.

Sde Warburg Facts

Country
Israel
Alternative Names
Sede Warburg, Sedeh Warburg, sdh wrbwrg, sedeh warebwreg, שְׂדֵה וַרְבּוּרְג, שדה ורבורג
Population
1,486
Currency
Shekel (ILS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 12' N Latitude / 34° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+972