|

Current local time in Kerben, Kyrgyzstan

2:14 :47 PM

14:14 :47

Monday, 18 January 2021 (+06)

Convert Kerben Time

Want to convert Kerben time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kerben time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kerben +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kerben Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kerben Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Karavan, Kerben, Караван, Кербен
Population
14,141
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 29' N Latitude / 71° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996