|

Current local time in Massy, Kyrgyzstan

12:15 :10 PM

12:15 :10

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (+06)

Convert Massy Time

Want to convert Massy time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Massy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Massy +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Massy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Massy Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Lenin-Dzhol, Leninjol, Massy, Ленин-Джол
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 03' N Latitude / 72° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996