|

Current local time in Kampung Ayer Keroh, Malaysia

8:37 :17 PM

20:37 :17

Friday, 30 October 2020 (+08)

Convert Kampung Ayer Keroh Time

Want to convert Kampung Ayer Keroh time to different time zone? Our +08 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kampung Ayer Keroh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kampung Ayer Keroh +08 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kampung Ayer Keroh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kampung Ayer Keroh Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
Air Keruh, Ayer Keroh, Kampung Ayer Keroh
Population
37,716
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
2° 15' N Latitude / 102° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60