|

Current local time in Kampung Ayer Molek, Malaysia

9:13 :49 AM

09:13 :49

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (+08)

Convert Kampung Ayer Molek Time

Want to convert Kampung Ayer Molek time to different time zone? Our +08 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kampung Ayer Molek time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kampung Ayer Molek +08 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kampung Ayer Molek Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kampung Ayer Molek Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
Kampong Ayer Molek, Kampung Ayer Molek
Population
15,497
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
2° 12' N Latitude / 102° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60