|

Current local time in Ahfir, Morocco

7:24 :20 PM

19:24 :20

Monday, 21 June 2021 (GMT)

Convert Ahfir Time

Want to convert Ahfir time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ahfir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ahfir GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ahfir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Ahfir Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Ahfir, Martimprey du Kiss
Population
19,611
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 57' N Latitude / 2° 06' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212