|

Current local time in Camambugan, Philippines

3:00 :53 AM

03:00 :53

Monday, 21 June 2021 (PST)

Convert Camambugan Time

Want to convert Camambugan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Camambugan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Camambugan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Camambugan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Camambugan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Camambugan, Camanbugan
Population
2,265
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 03' N Latitude / 124° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63