|

Current local time in Canhaway, Philippines

6:24 :29 PM

18:24 :29

Monday, 17 May 2021 (PST)

Convert Canhaway Time

Want to convert Canhaway time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Canhaway time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Canhaway PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Canhaway Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Canhaway Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Canhaway, Kanhaway
Population
3,157
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 45' N Latitude / 124° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63