|

Current local time in Canmaya Diot, Philippines

10:01 :11 AM

10:01 :11

Friday, 26 February 2021 (PST)

Convert Canmaya Diot Time

Want to convert Canmaya Diot time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Canmaya Diot time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Canmaya Diot PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Canmaya Diot Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Canmaya Diot Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Cangmaya, Canmaya, Canmaya Diot
Population
2,610
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 56' N Latitude / 124° 05' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63