|

Current local time in Cut-cut Primero, Philippines

7:36 :46 AM

07:36 :46

Wednesday, 26 January 2022 (PST)

Convert Cut-cut Primero Time

Want to convert Cut-cut Primero time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cut-cut Primero time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cut-cut Primero PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Cut-cut Primero Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
PHT - Philippine Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Philippine Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Cut-cut Primero Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Cut-cut Primero, Cutcut, Cutcut Primero
Population
7,143
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 28' N Latitude / 120° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63