|

Current local time in Pangdan, Philippines

10:38 :28 PM

22:38 :28

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Pangdan Time

Want to convert Pangdan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pangdan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pangdan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pangdan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pangdan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Pandan, Pangdan
Population
4,063
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 13' N Latitude / 123° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63