|

Current local time in Santa Rita Aplaya, Philippines

6:10 :25 PM

18:10 :25

Monday, 28 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Santa Rita Aplaya Time

Want to convert Santa Rita Aplaya time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Rita Aplaya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Rita Aplaya PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Santa Rita Aplaya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Rita Aplaya Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Aplaya, Cota, Santa Rita Aplaya
Population
9,737
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 46' N Latitude / 121° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63