|

Current local time in Kalininaul, Russia

1:41 :08 AM

01:41 :08

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kalininaul Time

Want to convert Kalininaul time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kalininaul time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kalininaul MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kalininaul Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kalininaul Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kalininaul, Yurt-Aukh, Калининаул
Population
4752
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 04' N Latitude / 46° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7