|

Current local time in Konobeyevo, Russia

10:16 :28 PM

22:16 :28

Monday, July 13, 2020 (MSK)

Convert Konobeyevo Time

Want to convert Konobeyevo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Konobeyevo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Konobeyevo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Konobeyevo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Konobeyevo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Konobeevo, Konobejevo, Konobeyevo, Конобеево
Population
10434
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 24' N Latitude / 38° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7