|

Current local time in Kurovskoye, Russia

9:46 :42 PM

21:46 :42

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kurovskoye Time

Want to convert Kurovskoye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kurovskoye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kurovskoye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kurovskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kurovskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kourovskoie, Kourovskoïe, Kuovskaya, Kurovs'ke, Kurovskaya, Kurovskoe, Kurovskoje, Kurovskoye, Kurowskoje, ku luo fu si ke ye, kwrwfskwy, kwrwfskwyh, Куровское, Куровское балһсн, Куровскоје, Куровське, كوروفسكوي, کوروفسکویه, کورووسکوئے, 庫羅夫斯科耶
Population
19,173
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 34' N Latitude / 38° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7